Uitslagen

Datum

Thuisteam

Uitteam

Uitslag

10 sep.

Altior E1

Pr.Irene E1

1-9

10 sep.

Pr.Irene E2

Be Quick E1

3-3

10 sep.

Pr.Irene F1

JES F1

10-3

10 sep.

Pr.Irene E3

Olland E1

2-4

10 sep.

Pr.Irene D1

Nijnsel D1

1-6

10 sep.

Pr.Irene C2

JES/Klick '15 C1

1-0

10 sep.

Pr.Irene C1

MOSA '14 C1

9-0

10 sep.

Pr.Irene B1

JES/Klick '15 B1

9-1

10 sep.

Pr.Irene A1

JES/Klick '15 A1

7-1

 

 

 

 

11 sep.

Pr.Irene 4

Nijnsel 2

8-17

11 sep.

Pr.Irene 3

Astrantia/ONA 2

6-7

11 sep.

Pr.Irene 1

Oranje Wit (L) 1

4-10

11 sep.

Pr.Irene 2

Melderslo 3

11-3

 

 

 

 

14 sep.

Nijnsel/Flamingo's (M) MW2

Pr.Irene MW1

2-18

 

 

 

 

17 sep.

Spes (M) F1

Pr.Irene F1

18-10

17 sep.

Corridor E1

Pr.Irene E3

2-6

17 sep.

Pr.Irene E1

BMC E1

6-2

17 sep.

SCMH E1

Pr.Irene E2

1-2

17 sep.

Be Quick C1

Pr.Irene C1

1-2

17 sep.

SCMH B1

Pr.Irene B1

3-20

 

 

 

 

18 sep.

Be Quick 4

Pr.Irene 3

9-6

18 sep.

KVC 2

Pr.Irene 2

9-7

18 sep.

DAW Schaijk 4

Pr.Irene 4

13-6

18 sep.

KVC 1

Pr.Irene 1

5-14

 

 

 

 

21 sep.

Pr.Irene MW1

BMC MW1

10-6

21 sep.

Fortuna '74 MW2

Pr.Irene MW2

7-8

 

 

 

 

24 sep.

VIOS F2

Pr.Irene F1

 

24 sep.

BMC E2

Pr.Irene E2

 

24 sep.

Pr.Irene C1

Flamingo's (M) C1

 

24 sep.

Be Quick E2

Pr.Irene E3

 

24 sep.

Flamingo's (M) E1

Pr.Irene E1

 

24 sep.

Tovido A1

Pr.Irene A1

 

24 sep.

Korloo D1

Pr.Irene D1

 

24 sep.

DAW Schaijk C2

Pr.Irene C2

 

24 sep.

KVS '17 B1

Pr.Irene B1

 

 

 

 

 

25 sep.

Pr.Irene 4

VMS '21 5

 

25 sep.

ODIO 2

Pr.Irene 3

 

25 sep.

Pr.Irene 1

DAW Schaijk 1

 

25 sep.

Pr.Irene 2

DAW Schaijk 2

 

 

 

 

 

28 sep.

Pr.Irene MW2

SDDL MW1

 

28 sep.

Be Quick MW2

Pr.Irene MW1

 

 

 

 

 

1 okt.

JES F1

Pr.Irene F1

 

1 okt.

Pr.Irene E1

Altior E1

 

1 okt.

Be Quick E1

Pr.Irene E2

 

1 okt.

Pr.Irene D1

BMC D2

 

1 okt.

MOSA '14 C1

Pr.Irene C1

 

1 okt.

Olland E1

Pr.Irene E3

 

1 okt.

Pr.Irene C2

BMC C1

 

1 okt.

Pr.Irene A1

BMC A1

 

1 okt.

JES/Klick '15 B1

Pr.Irene B1

 

 

 

 

 

2 okt.

Astrantia/ONA 2

Pr.Irene 3

 

2 okt.

De Korfrakkers 4

Pr.Irene 4

 

2 okt.

Pr.Irene 1

ODIO 1

 

2 okt.

Pr.Irene 2

Altior 3

 

 

 

 

 

5 okt.

Pr.Irene MW1

DAW Schaijk MW1

 

5 okt.

DAW Schaijk MW2

Pr.Irene MW2

 

 

 

 

 

8 okt.

BMC E1

Pr.Irene E1

 

8 okt.

Pr.Irene F1

Spes (M) F1

 

8 okt.

Pr.Irene E3

Corridor E1

 

8 okt.

Rooi D1

Pr.Irene D1

 

8 okt.

Flash C1

Pr.Irene C2

 

8 okt.

Pr.Irene E2

SCMH E1

 

8 okt.

Pr.Irene C1

Be Quick C1

 

8 okt.

De Korfrakkers A3

Pr.Irene A1

 

8 okt.

Pr.Irene B1

SCMH B1

 

 

 

 

 

9 okt.

Pr.Irene 3

Be Quick 4

 

9 okt.

Rooi 2

Pr.Irene 2

 

9 okt.

Pr.Irene 4

Altior 4

 

9 okt.

DAKOS 1

Pr.Irene 1

 

 

 

 

 

12 okt.

Pr.Irene MW2

Klimop (K) MW2

 

 

 

 

 

15 okt.

Pr.Irene E3

Be Quick E2

 

15 okt.

Pr.Irene F1

VIOS F2

 

15 okt.

Pr.Irene E1

Flamingo's (M) E1

 

15 okt.

Pr.Irene E2

BMC E2

 

15 okt.

Flamingo's (M) C1

Pr.Irene C1

 

15 okt.

Pr.Irene D1

DAW Schaijk D1

 

15 okt.

Pr.Irene C2

VMS '21 C1

 

15 okt.

Pr.Irene B1

KVS '17 B1

 

15 okt.

Pr.Irene A1

Be Quick A2

 

 

 

 

 

16 okt.

Pr.Irene 3

ODIO 2

 

16 okt.

Pr.Irene 1

Stormvogels (L) 1

 

16 okt.

Pr.Irene 2

Stormvogels (L) 2

 

 

 

 

 

19 okt.

Playing Girls MW1

Pr.Irene MW2

 

19 okt.

Pr.Irene MW1

Korloo MW1

 

 

 

 

 

22 okt.

VMS '21 D1

Pr.Irene D1

 

22 okt.

Be Quick C2

Pr.Irene C2

 

22 okt.

VMS '21 A2

Pr.Irene A1

 

 

 

 

 

23 okt.

Flash 2

Pr.Irene 4

 

23 okt.

Rosolo 3

Pr.Irene 2

 

23 okt.

MKV 1

Pr.Irene 1

 

 

 

 

 

26 okt.

Pr.Irene MW2

Nas MW2

 

26 okt.

VMS '21 MW3

Pr.Irene MW1

 

 

 

 

 

30 okt.

Melderslo 3

Pr.Irene 2

 

30 okt.

Oranje Wit (L) 1

Pr.Irene 1

 

Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!