Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
06 nov 09.00 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 Berghem Sport JO7-3 co -
06 nov 09.10 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 Nulandia JO7-2 co -
06 nov 09.20 SV TOP JO7-1 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 co -
13 nov 10.30 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO7-6 co -
13 nov 10.40 NLC'03 JO7-1 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 co -
13 nov 10.50 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 Nooit Gedacht JO7-2 co -
20 nov 09.30 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 NLC'03 JO7-1 co -
20 nov 11.10 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO7-6 co -
20 nov 11.20 SV TOP JO7-1 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 co -
04 dec 09.00 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 Nooit Gedacht JO7-2 co -
04 dec 09.20 SV TOP JO7-1 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 co -
11 dec 10.30 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO7-6 co -
11 dec 10.40 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 Berghem Sport JO7-3 co -
11 dec 10.50 SV TOP JO7-1 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 co -
29 jan 08.30 Berghem Sport JO7-3 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 co -
29 jan 08.40 Vorstenbossche Boys JO7-2JM RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 co -
29 jan 08.50 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 FC de Rakt JO7-1JM co -
12 feb 10.30 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 Achilles Reek JO7-2 co -
12 feb 10.40 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 DAW Schaijk JO7-2 co -
12 feb 10.50 FC de Rakt JO7-1JM RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 co -
19 feb 10.10 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 Volkel JO7-2 co -
19 feb 10.20 Achilles Reek JO7-2 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 co -
12 mrt 10.30 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 HVCH JO7-3 co -
12 mrt 10.40 SV TOP JO7-2 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 co -
12 mrt 10.50 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 NLC'03 JO7-1 co -
19 mrt 09.00 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 SV TOP JO7-2 co -
19 mrt 09.10 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 HVCH JO7-3 co -
19 mrt 09.20 DAW Schaijk JO7-1 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 co -
26 mrt 10.00 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 SJO/VITA JO7-1 co -
26 mrt 10.10 Berghem Sport JO7-5 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 co -
26 mrt 10.20 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 NLC'03 JO7-1 co -
02 apr 09.30 DAW Schaijk JO7-1 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 co -
02 apr 09.40 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 Nooit Gedacht JO7-6 co -
02 apr 09.50 NLC'03 JO7-1 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 co -
09 apr 10.00 DAW Schaijk JO7-1 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 co -
09 apr 10.10 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 Nooit Gedacht JO7-6 co -
09 apr 10.20 SJO/VITA JO7-1 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 co -
23 apr 09.00 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 SJO/VITA JO7-1 co -
23 apr 09.10 SV TOP JO7-2 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 co -
23 apr 09.20 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 NLC'03 JO7-1 co -
14 mei 10.00 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 SJO/VITA JO7-1 co -
14 mei 10.10 Berghem Sport JO7-5 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 co -
14 mei 10.20 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 SV TOP JO7-2 co -
21 mei 10.30 Nooit Gedacht JO7-6 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 co -
21 mei 10.40 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 SJO/VITA JO7-1 co -
21 mei 10.50 SV TOP JO7-2 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!