Verjaardagen

Datum Clublid Functie
25 september Maud van den Oetelaar RKSV Prinses Irene JO11-2JM (Teamspeler)
25 september Amber van den Oetelaar RKSV Prinses Irene JO11-2JM (Teamspeler)
25 september Leon Pompen
26 september Daan Toonen RKSV Prinses Irene 2 (zon) (Teamspeler)
26 september Willy van de Wetering
27 september Jerin van de Rakt RKSV Prinses Irene 1 (zon) (Teamspeler)
28 september Jip Spierings RKSV Prinses Irene JO17-1 (Teamspeler)
29 september Tijme Jacobs RKSV Prinses Irene 2 (zon) (Teamspeler)
29 september Ton van Uden RKSV Prinses Irene 4 (zon) (Teamspeler)
30 september Fleur van Geelkerken RKSV Prinses Irene VR2 (zon) (Teamspeler)
30 september Norbert Reyniers
30 september Jesper Smits RKSV Prinses Irene 2 (zon) (Teamspeler)
1 oktober Tim van den Brand RKSV Prinses Irene 1 (zon) (Teamspeler)
1 oktober Harold van Kortenhof
1 oktober Iris van de Poel RKSV Prinses Irene VR1 (zon) (Teamspeler)
1 oktober Jan Timmers
1 oktober Nico van de Ven
2 oktober Teun Schouten RKSV Prinses Irene 2 (zon) (Teamspeler)
2 oktober Mark Siekmans
3 oktober Sven de Laat RKSV Prinses Irene JO15-2JM (Teamspeler)
3 oktober Rick van der Sangen RKSV Prinses Irene JO8-2JM (Teamspeler)
3 oktober Mark Tibosch
3 oktober Jesse van Tilburg RKSV Prinses Irene JO17-2 (Teamspeler)
RKSV Prinses Irene JO17-1 (Teamspeler)
3 oktober Teun Visser RKSV Prinses Irene JO19-2 (Overige staf)
RKSV Prinses Irene 8 (zon) (Teamspeler)
4 oktober Ruud Steevens
6 oktober Frank Pluk
6 oktober Max Vorstenbosch RKSV Prinses Irene JO8-2JM (Teamspeler)
7 oktober Gijs van Erp RKSV Prinses Irene 3 (zon) (Teamspeler)
8 oktober Joep van den Akker RKSV Prinses Irene JO10-2JM (Teamspeler)
8 oktober Ravi de Mol RKSV Prinses Irene JO10-2JM (Teamspeler)
8 oktober Kim Wijdeven
9 oktober Mart van den Akker RKSV Prinses Irene JO19-1 (Teamspeler)
9 oktober Milan Blom RKSV Prinses Irene 6 (zon) (Teamspeler)
10 oktober Paulo Fernandes
10 oktober Menno Pennings RKSV Prinses Irene 8 (zon) (Teamspeler)
10 oktober Anne Reijmers RKSV Prinses Irene VR2 (zon) (Teamspeler)
10 oktober Tije Roovers RKSV Prinses Irene JO13-1 (Teamspeler)
11 oktober Cor van Schadewijk
11 oktober Albert Smits
12 oktober Jorn van de Bovenkamp RKSV Prinses Irene 5 (zon) (Teamspeler)
12 oktober Roland van Schijndel
12 oktober Tim van der Ven RKSV Prinses Irene 8 (zon) (Teamspeler)
13 oktober Thijs van Doorn RKSV Prinses Irene 2 (zon) (Teamspeler)
13 oktober Benthe van Heumen RKSV Prinses Irene JO15-2JM (Teamspeler)
13 oktober Jan van Rooy
14 oktober Justin van Tilburg RKSV Prinses Irene JO15-2JM (Teamspeler)
15 oktober Lisa Bevers RKSV Prinses Irene JO9-3JM (Teamspeler)
15 oktober Marty Dollevoet RKSV Prinses Irene 4 (zon) (Overige staf)
15 oktober Quinten Timmers RKSV Prinses Irene JO15-2JM (Teamspeler)
16 oktober Tijn Langens RKSV Prinses Irene JO11-1 (Teamspeler)
17 oktober Ad van Santvoort
19 oktober Billy Brandsen RKSV Prinses Irene JO11-1 (Teamspeler)
19 oktober Keano Timmers RKSV Prinses Irene JO15-2JM (Teamspeler)
20 oktober Cheyenne van Kreij RKSV Prinses Irene VR2 (zon) (Teamspeler)
21 oktober Thomas Theijssen RKSV Prinses Irene JO17-2 (Teamspeler)
21 oktober Jo van Tilburg
22 oktober Sjoerd van den Berg RKSV Prinses Irene 2 (zon) (Teamspeler)
22 oktober Jordy Timmermans RKSV Prinses Irene JO9-2 (Overige staf)
23 oktober Silas van de Goor RKSV Prinses Irene JO19-1 (Teamspeler)
23 oktober Thor van de Goor RKSV Prinses Irene JO19-1 (Teamspeler)
24 oktober Jos Bongers
24 oktober Adrie Thijssen RKSV Prinses Irene 2 (Teamspeler)
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!