Programma Voetbal

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
30 okt 11:00 RKSV Prinses Irene JO13-1 Nooit Gedacht JO13-1JM
30 okt 13:00 Zwaluw VFC 2 RKSV Prinses Irene 2
30 okt 13:00 ST Hapse Boys/De Zwaluw JO17-1 RKSV Prinses Irene JO17-2
30 okt 13:00 RKSV Prinses Irene JO15-2 Heeswijk JO15-2
30 okt 13:00 RKSV Prinses Irene JO15-3JM Wilhelmina Boys JO15-2
30 okt 15:00 RKSV Prinses Irene JO19-1 SBC JO19-2
30 okt 15:30 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO17-1 RKSV Prinses Irene JO17-1
31 okt 9:30 RKSV Prinses Irene VR2 (zon) Maaskantse Boys VR1 (zon)
31 okt 10:00 SV TOP 5 (zon) RKSV Prinses Irene 4 (zon)
31 okt 10:00 RKSV Prinses Irene 6 (zon) VCO 2 (zon)
31 okt 10:00 SJO/SSA VESTA'19 6 (zon) RKSV Prinses Irene 7 (zon)
31 okt 10:00 SV TOP 8 (zon) RKSV Prinses Irene 8 (zon)
31 okt 10:00 HVCH VR4 (zon) RKSV Prinses Irene VR3 (zon)
31 okt 11:45 RKSV Prinses Irene VR1 (zon) VDZ VR1 (zon)
31 okt 12:00 RKSV Prinses Irene 2 (zon) DAW Schaijk 2 (zon)
31 okt 12:00 RKSV Prinses Irene 3 (zon) HVCH 6 (zon)
31 okt 12:00 HVCH 8 (zon) RKSV Prinses Irene 5 (zon)
31 okt 12:30 SJO/SSA VESTA'19 5 (zon) RKSV Prinses Irene 9 (zon)
31 okt 14:30 RKSV Prinses Irene 1 (zon) Vianen Vooruit 1 (zon)
3 nov 19:00 Vitesse'08 JO15-1 RKSV Prinses Irene JO15-1
3 nov 19:00 NLC'03 JO15-1JM RKSV Prinses Irene JO15-3JM
6 nov 11:30 sv O.S.S. 1920 JO15-1JM RKSV Prinses Irene JO15-1
6 nov 13:00 RKSV Prinses Irene JO17-2 Juliana Mill JO17-2
6 nov 13:00 Festilent JO15-2JM RKSV Prinses Irene JO15-2
6 nov 13:00 DVG JO15-2 RKSV Prinses Irene JO15-3JM
6 nov 14:30 RKSV Prinses Irene JO19-2 HVCH JO19-3
6 nov 15:00 RKSV Prinses Irene 2 Cito 3
6 nov 15:00 Sparta'25 JO19-2 RKSV Prinses Irene JO19-1
6 nov 15:00 RKSV Prinses Irene JO17-1 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-2
7 nov 9:30 RKSV Prinses Irene 7 (zon) Berghem Sport 7 (zon)
7 nov 10:00 RKSV Prinses Irene 4 (zon) RK Deso 2 (zon)
7 nov 10:00 RKSV Prinses Irene VR3 (zon) Cito VR1 (zon)
7 nov 11:00 UDI'19/CSU 2 (zon) RKSV Prinses Irene 2 (zon)
7 nov 11:00 UDI'19/CSU VR1 (zon) RKSV Prinses Irene VR1 (zon)
7 nov 11:45 RKSV Prinses Irene 9 (zon) Berghem Sport 8 (zon)
7 nov 12:00 RKSV Prinses Irene 5 (zon) SV TOP 3 (zon)
7 nov 12:00 RKSV Prinses Irene 8 (zon) DAW Schaijk 10 (zon)
7 nov 12:30 SV TOP 2 (zon) RKSV Prinses Irene 3 (zon)
7 nov 12:30 Gemert 10 (zon) RKSV Prinses Irene 6 (zon)
7 nov 12:30 SV TOP VR1 (zon) RKSV Prinses Irene VR2 (zon)
7 nov 14:30 RKSV Prinses Irene 1 (zon) Helvoirt 1 (zon)
10 nov 19:00 RKSV Prinses Irene JO15-1 Margriet JO15-1
13 nov 15:00 HVCH JO19-3 RKSV Prinses Irene JO19-2
14 nov 10:00 RKSV Prinses Irene 7 (zon) Ulysses 3 (zon)
14 nov 10:00 FC Schadewijk 6 RKSV Prinses Irene 9 (zon)
14 nov 11:45 RKSV Prinses Irene VR1 (zon) DAW Schaijk VR1 (zon)
14 nov 12:00 FC Uden 4 (zon) RKSV Prinses Irene 6 (zon)
19 nov 19:30 SDDL 7x7 toernooi Prinses Irene 10-1 Vrijdag
19 nov 19:30 SDDL 7x7 toernooi Prinses Irene 10-2
20 nov 10:30 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-3 RKSV Prinses Irene JO15-3JM
20 nov 13:00 RKSV Prinses Irene JO17-2 FC de Rakt JO17-1
20 nov 13:00 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-4 RKSV Prinses Irene JO15-2
20 nov 15:00 SCG'18 5 RKSV Prinses Irene 2
20 nov 15:00 RKSV Prinses Irene JO19-1 sv O.S.S. 1920 JO19-2
20 nov 15:00 HVCH JO17-1 RKSV Prinses Irene JO17-1
20 nov 15:00 RKSV Prinses Irene JO15-1 Olympia'18 JO15-1JM
21 nov 9:30 RKSV Prinses Irene VR3 (zon) Ruwaard VR1 (zon)
21 nov 10:00 RKSV Prinses Irene 4 (zon) Ruwaard 2 (zon)
21 nov 10:00 EGS'20 12 (zon) RKSV Prinses Irene 7 (zon)
21 nov 10:00 RKSV Prinses Irene VR2 (zon) EVVC VR2 (zon)
21 nov 11:45 RKSV Prinses Irene VR1 (zon) NSVV FC Kunde VR1 (zon)
21 nov 12:00 RKSV Prinses Irene 2 (zon) Vianen Vooruit 2 (zon)
21 nov 12:00 RKSV Prinses Irene 3 (zon) SJO/SSA VESTA'19 3 (zon)
21 nov 12:00 FC Schadewijk 2 (zon) RKSV Prinses Irene 5 (zon)
21 nov 12:00 Festilent 7 (zon) RKSV Prinses Irene 6 (zon)
21 nov 12:30 Ruwaard 3 (zon) RKSV Prinses Irene 8 (zon)
21 nov 14:30 EVVC 1 (zon) RKSV Prinses Irene 1 (zon)
27 nov 13:00 HVCH JO15-1 RKSV Prinses Irene JO15-1
27 nov 13:00 RKSV Prinses Irene JO15-2 SBC JO15-3
27 nov 13:00 RKSV Prinses Irene JO15-3JM RKDVC JO15-4
27 nov 14:30 Vorstenbossche Boys JO19-1 RKSV Prinses Irene JO19-1
27 nov 14:45 Avesteyn JO19-2 RKSV Prinses Irene JO19-2
27 nov 14:45 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-5 RKSV Prinses Irene JO17-2
27 nov 15:00 RKSV Prinses Irene JO17-1 Deurne JO17-1JM
27 nov 17:30 RKSV Prinses Irene 2 sv O.S.S. 1920 2
28 nov 9:30 RKSV Prinses Irene 6 (zon) DAW Schaijk 6 (zon)
28 nov 10:00 EGS'20 3 (zon) RKSV Prinses Irene 3 (zon)
28 nov 10:00 EVVC 4 (zon) RKSV Prinses Irene 4 (zon)
28 nov 10:00 RKSV Prinses Irene 7 (zon) ST SBV/Ulysses 3 (zon)
28 nov 10:00 RKSV Prinses Irene 8 (zon) sv O.S.S. 1920 6 (zon)
28 nov 10:00 NLC'03 VR2 (zon) RKSV Prinses Irene VR3 (zon)
28 nov 11:00 Orion VR1 (zon) RKSV Prinses Irene VR1 (zon)
28 nov 11:45 RKSV Prinses Irene 5 (zon) Achilles Reek 2 (zon)
28 nov 12:00 RKSV Prinses Irene 9 (zon) SBV 2 (zon)
28 nov 12:00 SES VR1 (zon) RKSV Prinses Irene VR2 (zon)
28 nov 14:30 RKSV Prinses Irene 1 (zon) Emplina 1 (zon)
4 dec 13:00 RKSV Prinses Irene JO17-2 Gemert JO17-6JM
4 dec 13:00 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO15-1 RKSV Prinses Irene JO15-2
4 dec 13:30 NLC'03 JO15-1JM RKSV Prinses Irene JO15-3JM
4 dec 14:30 RKSV Prinses Irene JO19-2 Heeswijk JO19-2
4 dec 14:45 DAW Schaijk JO17-1 RKSV Prinses Irene JO17-1
4 dec 15:00 RKSV Prinses Irene JO19-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3
4 dec 15:00 RKSV Prinses Irene JO15-1 ST Volharding/Sambeek JO15-1
4 dec 17:30 Berghem Sport 2 RKSV Prinses Irene 2
5 dec 9:30 RKSV Prinses Irene 4 (zon) Cito 2 (zon)
5 dec 9:45 HVCH 17 (zon) RKSV Prinses Irene 8 (zon)
5 dec 10:00 SV TOP 11 (zon) RKSV Prinses Irene 7 (zon)
5 dec 10:00 RKSV Prinses Irene VR2 (zon) ST SBV/Ulysses VR1 (zon)
5 dec 10:00 RKSV Prinses Irene VR3 (zon) EVVC VR3 (zon)
5 dec 11:45 RKSV Prinses Irene VR1 (zon) Eldenia VR2 (zon)
5 dec 12:00 RKSV Prinses Irene 2 (zon) Heeswijk 2 (zon)
5 dec 12:00 RKSV Prinses Irene 3 (zon) WHV 2 (zon)
5 dec 12:30 SJO/SSA VESTA'19 4 (zon) RKSV Prinses Irene 5 (zon)
5 dec 13:00 HVCH 16 (zon) RKSV Prinses Irene 9 (zon)
5 dec 14:00 Volkel 1 (zon) RKSV Prinses Irene 1 (zon)
5 dec 14:00 EGS'20 10 (zon) RKSV Prinses Irene 6 (zon)
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!