Programma Voetbal

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
9 okt 9:00 RKSV Prinses Irene JO11-1 Festilent JO11-1JM
9 okt 9:00 UDI'19/CSU JO11-6 RKSV Prinses Irene JO11-2JM
9 okt 9:00 RKSV Prinses Irene JO10-2JM Margriet JO10-3JM
9 okt 9:00 Best Vooruit JO9-1 RKSV Prinses Irene JO9-1JM
9 okt 9:00 RKSV Prinses Irene JO8-1 EGS'20 JO8-1JM
9 okt 9:30 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO8-1JM RKSV Prinses Irene JO8-2
9 okt 10:00 WHV JO7-1 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-1
9 okt 10:10 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-1 Vorstenbossche Boys JO7-2JM
9 okt 10:20 EVVC JO7-1 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-1
9 okt 10:30 RKSV Prinses Irene JO9-2 DAW Schaijk JO9-2
9 okt 10:30 RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3 Berghem Sport JO7-3
9 okt 10:40 Vorstenbossche Boys JO7-1JM RKSV Prinses Irene JO7-3
9 okt 11:00 RKSV Prinses Irene JO13-1 HVCH JO13-2JM
9 okt 11:30 Nulandia JO13-2 RKSV Prinses Irene JO13-2JM
9 okt 13:00 WHV JO17-1JM RKSV Prinses Irene JO17-2
9 okt 13:00 RKSV Prinses Irene JO15-2 WEC JO15-1JM
9 okt 13:00 RKSV Prinses Irene JO15-3JM BMC JO15-3
9 okt 15:00 SV BLC 4 RKSV Prinses Irene 2
9 okt 15:00 RKSV Prinses Irene JO19-1 Geldrop JO19-3JM
9 okt 15:00 WHV JO19-1 RKSV Prinses Irene JO19-2
9 okt 15:00 ST Volharding/Sambeek JO17-1 RKSV Prinses Irene JO17-1
9 okt 15:00 RKSV Prinses Irene JO15-1 EGS'20 JO15-1JM
10 okt 9:30 RKSV Prinses Irene 6 (zon) Boekel Sport 5 (zon)
10 okt 10:00 EGS'20 6 (zon) RKSV Prinses Irene 5 (zon)
10 okt 10:00 Herpinia 6 (zon) RKSV Prinses Irene 7 (zon)
10 okt 10:00 Nooit Gedacht 6 (zon) RKSV Prinses Irene 8 (zon)
10 okt 10:00 FC Schadewijk 6 (zon) RKSV Prinses Irene 9 (zon)
10 okt 10:00 RKSV Prinses Irene VR2 (zon) Festilent VR2 (zon)
10 okt 11:00 RKSV Prinses Irene 3 (zon) EVVC 3 (zon)
10 okt 11:45 RKSV Prinses Irene VR1 (zon) Bekkerveld VR1 (zon)
10 okt 12:00 RKSV Prinses Irene 2 (zon) HVCH 3 (zon)
10 okt 12:00 Berghem Sport VR2 (zon) RKSV Prinses Irene VR3 (zon)
10 okt 14:00 HVCH 9 (zon) RKSV Prinses Irene 4 (zon)
10 okt 14:30 Heeswijk 1 (zon) RKSV Prinses Irene 1 (zon)
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!