Topscorerslijst 2016-2017 eindstand d.d. 15-05-2017

Naam

Team

Deze week

Totaal

Anouk v.d. Ven

2e/1e Vr

 

25

Sharron v. Os

1e Vr

 

19

Stijn Sluiter

5e/7e

+2

15

Renske v.d. Brand

2e/1e Vr

 

15

Martijn v. Vught

1e

 

14

Rob .v.d. Heuvel                

10e

 

13

Eric v.d. Ven

7e

+2

12

Wibe van Rooij

1e

+1

12

Seline Jamlean

3e Vr

+2

11

Rob v. Rooij

8e

+1

11

Rens v.d. Heijden

10e

 

11

Stein v. Bakel

6e

 

11

Joris Pennings

4e

+1

10

Stan v. Roosmalen

10e/9e

 

10

Veerle Donkers

1e/2e Vr

 

10

Thomas Smits

2e

 

10

Tonny Rovers

4e /6e

 

10

Martijn Bekkers

5e

 

10

Cheyenne v. Kreij

3e /2e Vr

+1

9

Tom v. Rooij

4e

 

9

Elien Ploegmakers

1e Vr

 

8

Bart Rovers

4e/3e

 

8

Roel Koenen

10e

+1

7

Rens v. Zeeland

10e/9e

 

7

Jody van Kessel

1e Vr

 

7

Joris Timmers

5e/8e

 

7

Rens v. Leuken

7e

 

7

Job v.d. Elzen

1e/2e

+2

6

Tim v.d. Brand

1e

+1

6

Sjuul v.d. Heijden

2e

 

6

Bart v. Dongen

3e

 

6

Twan v.d. Lee

3e

 

6

Kees v. Schadewijk

3e/4e

 

6

Harm Jansen

5e

 

6

Kevin v.d. Heijden

5e /6e

 

6

Remco v. Tilburg

7e

 

6

Danny v.d. Heijden

7e

+3

5

Maarten v.d. Goor

6e

+1

5

Luuk Jansen

9e/10e

+1

5

Joris Jansen

10e

 

5

Jenny v. Rooij

3e Vr

 

5

Marcha v. Kreij

3e Vr

 

5

Debby Klapdoor

3e/2e Vr

 

5

Tim Wijnen

4e

 

5

Nick v.d. Akker

5e

 

5

Stefan van Nuland

5e/6e

 

5

Jens Loefen

8e

 

5

Ruben Stemkens

9e

 

5

Geert Herckenrath

10e

 

4

Jos Langens

10e

 

4

Tim v.d. Heijden

1e

 

4

Daan Mulder

2e

 

4

Jeroenvan Hout

3e

 

4

Dennis v.d. Heuvel

4e/8e

 

4

Jorg v.d. Berg

6e/4e

 

4

Davy v. Hal

7e

 

4

Max Dobbelsteen

7e

+2

3

Michelle Robben

3e Vr

+1

3

Danny van Es

10e

 

3

Jeroen de Mol

10e

 

3

Robbert Rovers

1e

 

3

Jamie v.d. Nieuwendijk

1e Vr

 

3

Femke v. Bremen

1e/2e Vr

 

3

Yvonne Lucius

2e Vr

 

3

Ruud Wijnen

4e

 

3

Demmis v. Steensel

5e

 

3

Harold v. Kortenhof

6e /7e

 

3

Willem v. Rooij

7e

 

3

Bart v. Aarle

8e

 

3

Cees de Veer

8e

 

3

Jimmy Fautngijanan

9e

 

3

Martijn Timmers

9e

 

3

Yarick Schets

9e

 

3

Toine Pittens

8e

+1

2

Niels Koenen

10e /7e

 

2

Malissa Scheepers

1e /2e Vr

 

2

Rick v.d. Meer

1e/2e

 

2

Talitha Groenendaal

2e Vr

 

2

Tzeitel v.d.Oevers

2e Vr

 

2

Kenny Willems

3e

 

2

Rick Ketelaars

3e

 

2

Arantxa Amukwaman

3e Vr

 

2

Elle v.d. Bogaart

3e Vr

 

2

Kimberley v. Nuland

3e Vr

 

2

Linsy Hanegraaf

3e Vr

 

2

Bernd Ryniers

3e/10e

 

2

Arjan Ruijs

4e

 

2

Dennis de Groot

4e

 

2

Nick Tilman

4e

 

2

Dennis v. Erp

5e

 

2

Duann Rettob

5e

 

2

Luuk v.d. Heijden

5e

 

2

Nicky v. Grinsven

5e

 

2

Roy van Grunsven

8e

 

2

Niels v.d. Wielen

9e

 

2

Rik van Berkel

9e

 

2

Simon v.d. Wijst

9e

 

2

Gijs v. Erp

1e

+1

1

Ziggy v.d. Leest

3e Vr

+1

1

Michel v. Mook

6e

+1

1

Ron v.d. Pas

6e

+1

1

Mike v.d. Walle

10e

 

1

Rob Verkuylen

10e

 

1

Jeroen Bekkers

1e

 

1

Koen Pittens

1e

 

1

Nikkie van Wijk

1e Vr

 

1

Giorgio Groenendaal

2e

 

1

Jaap lindhout

2e

 

1

Jules Rosenhart

2e

 

1

Jurian v. Roosmalen

2e

 

1

Sander v. Lith

2e

 

1

Ilse v.d. Heijden

2e Vr

 

1

Martijn v.d. Middegaal

3e

 

1

Pim v.d. Hogen

3e

 

1

Ron v.d. Bogaart

3e

 

1

Teun v. Erp

3e

 

1

Thijs v. Vilsteren

3e

 

1

Wout Soetekouw

3e

 

1

Anne Bosch

3e Vr

 

1

Ashley v.d. Ven

3e Vr

 

1

Tessa Pittens

3e Vr

 

1

Yara Schets

3eVr

 

1

Frenk Nagel

4e

 

1

Jeroen Verkuylen

4e

 

1

Martijn Pulle

4e

 

1

Jordy v.d. Heijden

5e

 

1

Maarten v.d. Lee

5e

 

1

Robel Teklay

5e

 

1

Paul v.d. Heijden

6e

 

1

Peter v. Grunsven

6e

 

1

Roel v.d. Pas

6e

 

1

Stijn Verbakel

6e

 

1

Tijn van Rooij

6e

 

1

Bas v.d. Heijden

7e

 

1

Dave v.d. Bogaart

7e

 

1

Davy v.d. Doelen

8e

 

1

Marty Dollevoet

8e

 

1

Joost Nagel

9e

 

1

Stein Albers

9e

 

1